Scroll down to see All Team Rosters

CGLL Season First Name Last Name
Algonkian TRIBE 3/4 Jeanine David
Algonkian TRIBE 3/4 Reagan Gruchacz
Algonkian TRIBE 3/4 Holly Klein
Algonkian TRIBE 3/4 Addison Sobonya
Algonkian TRIBE 3/4 Angela Bucaro
Algonkian TRIBE 3/4 Mia deLadurantaye
Algonkian TRIBE 3/4 alea mercorelli
Algonkian TRIBE 3/4 Alexe Neagle
Algonkian TRIBE 3/4 Parker Casey
Algonkian TRIBE 3/4 Meha Parekh
Algonkian TRIBE 3/4 Audrey Miner
Algonkian TRIBE 3/4 Elizabeth Green
Algonkian TRIBE 7/8 Lauren Kaufman
Algonkian TRIBE 7/8 NATALIE BRYANT
Algonkian TRIBE 7/8 Ava Albanese
Algonkian TRIBE 7/8 Lilah Thompson
Lightridge Blue Hadley Knapp
Lightridge Blue Reese Hwang
Lightridge Blue Reese Van Horn
Lightridge Blue Madeline Neff
Lightridge Blue Lucy Neff
Lightridge Blue Riley Clarke
Lightridge Blue Ava Samson
Lightridge Blue Meha Parekh
Lightridge Blue Kamryn Healy
Lightridge Blue Avery Speier
Lightridge Blue McKenna Browning
Lightridge Blue Samantha Taylor
Lightridge Blue Niki Muppidi
Lightridge Yellow DJ Leonard
Lightridge Yellow Jacqueline Socia
Lightridge Yellow Emma Avren
Lightridge Yellow Morgan Rutherford
Lightridge Yellow Emily Kang
Lightridge Yellow Katarina Myatt
Lightridge Yellow Rylie Nolte
Lightridge Yellow Kenssy Abrego
Lightridge Yellow Shanae Maxwell
Lightridge Yellow Skylar Conner
Lightridge Yellow Lila Neff
Lightridge Yellow Maggie Conroy
Loudoun County Girls Lacrosse Erin Fensterwald
Loudoun County Girls Lacrosse Imani Stringfellow
Loudoun County Girls Lacrosse Gianna Kearney
Loudoun County Girls Lacrosse Mia Santelli
Loudoun County Girls Lacrosse Ellison Taliaferro
Loudoun County Girls Lacrosse Lily Dell'Olio
Loudoun County Girls Lacrosse Sarah Leigh
Loudoun County Girls Lacrosse Catherine Paganelli
Loudoun County Girls Lacrosse Mia Santelli
Loudoun County Girls Lacrosse Sofia Steel
Loudoun County Girls Lacrosse Lorelei Murphy
Loudoun County Girls Lacrosse Caris German
Loudoun County Girls Lacrosse Olivia Rowand
Loudoun County Girls Lacrosse Autumn Ryan
Loudoun County Girls Lacrosse Kaede Cook
Madlax BLUE CGLL Team Ellie Baldwin
Madlax BLUE CGLL Team Katelyn Callis
Madlax BLUE CGLL Team Kaede Cook
Madlax BLUE CGLL Team Julianne DesRosiers
Madlax BLUE CGLL Team Aleena Edwards
Madlax BLUE CGLL Team Marlee Edwards
Madlax BLUE CGLL Team Chloe Funck
Madlax BLUE CGLL Team Eleanor Hood
Madlax BLUE CGLL Team Clare Lanham
Madlax BLUE CGLL Team Eva Lanham
Madlax BLUE CGLL Team Eleanor Lowit
Madlax BLUE CGLL Team Isabelle Merchant
Madlax BLUE CGLL Team Britt Nordquist
Madlax BLUE CGLL Team Isabella Piazza
Madlax BLUE CGLL Team Ariana Roy
Madlax BLUE CGLL Team Erica Sewell
Madlax BLUE CGLL Team Olivia Sherman
Madlax BLUE CGLL Team Devika Srikanth
Madlax BLUE CGLL Team Fiona Talbot
Madlax BLUE CGLL Team Hannah Weissman
Madlax BLUE CGLL Team Heaven Samuel
Madlax WHITE CGLL Team Wells Boulanger
Madlax WHITE CGLL Team Genevieve Budd
Madlax WHITE CGLL Team Charlotte Chang
Madlax WHITE CGLL Team Leena Draude
Madlax WHITE CGLL Team Sofia Glessner
Madlax WHITE CGLL Team Reagan Gruchacz
Madlax WHITE CGLL Team Abby Hankins
Madlax WHITE CGLL Team Hailey Kim
Madlax WHITE CGLL Team Francesca Kritsky
Madlax WHITE CGLL Team Laura Love
Madlax WHITE CGLL Team Katarina Myatt
Madlax WHITE CGLL Team Claire Oehlerking
Madlax WHITE CGLL Team Michelle Patton
Madlax WHITE CGLL Team Eliza Poling
Madlax WHITE CGLL Team Charlotte Segreti
Madlax WHITE CGLL Team Sophia Wappaus
PRIDE 27 LOUDOUN 1 Madison Monaghan
PRIDE 27 LOUDOUN 1 Amelia Hilton
PRIDE 27 LOUDOUN 1 April Kim
PRIDE 27 LOUDOUN 1 Maya Oz
PRIDE 27 LOUDOUN 1 Michelle Scully
PRIDE 27 LOUDOUN 1 Catalina Rosado
PRIDE 27 LOUDOUN 1 Taylor Zimmerman
PRIDE 27 LOUDOUN 1 Adele Quinby
PRIDE 27 LOUDOUN 1 Anna Cerniglia
PRIDE 27 LOUDOUN 2 Savannah Brunkow
PRIDE 27 LOUDOUN 2 Isla Reeves
PRIDE 27 LOUDOUN 2 Amelie Hatfield
PRIDE 27 LOUDOUN 2 Quin Noland
PRIDE 27 LOUDOUN 2 Addie Brougham
PRIDE 27 LOUDOUN 2 Ciara Donaldson
PRIDE 27 LOUDOUN 2 Sophie Kinworthy
PRIDE 27 LOUDOUN 2 Madison Saunders
PRIDE 27 LOUDOUN 2 Margaret FUGATE
Pride WHITE 2026 Brinn Dempsey
Pride WHITE 2026 Rebecca Hymes
Pride WHITE 2026 Divyaa Srikanth
Pride White 2026 Ellie Forester
Pride White 2026 Rebecca Hymes
Pride White 2026 Emme McMichael
Pride White 2026 Darby Fogarty
Pride White 2026 Lilah Dalley
Pride White 2026 Miki Bris-Bois
Pride White 2026 Brinn Dempsey
Pride White 2026 Caroline Callen
Pride White 2026 Eliza Hobbs
Pride White 2026 Anna Lobe
Pride White 2026 Abby Wilburn
Pride White 2026 Helen Binner
Pride White 2026 Cate Avon
Pride White 2026 Phoebe Montgomery
Pride White 2026 Elisabeth Beach
Pride White 2026 Zoe Davis
Pride Wildcats Olivia Cho
Pride Wildcats Claire Cho
Pride Wildcats Lena Payne
Pride Wildcats Katie Gorman
Pride Wildcats Charlotte Gormley
Pride Wildcats Caitlin Rosedahl
Pride Wildcats Divya Pai
Pride Wolfpack Luci Marcelle
Pride Wolfpack Kate LeBlanc
Pride Wolfpack Colby Cordell
Pride Wolfpack Lucia Egge
Pride Wolfpack Harper May
Tribe 3/4 Grace Bender
Tribe 3/4 Parker Casey
Tribe 3/4 Olivia DiMario
Tribe 3/4 maddyn egbert
Tribe 3/4 Lily Huller
Tribe 3/4 Holly Klein
Tribe 3/4 Paige Long
Tribe 3/4 Charlotte Pachner
Tribe 3/4 Shaeleigh Snow
Tribe 3/4 Addison Sobonya
Tribe/MADLAX Reagan Bischoff
Tribe/MADLAX NATALIE BRYANT
Tribe/MADLAX Ruby Carnahan
Tribe/MADLAX Charlotte Crosby
Tribe/MADLAX Lexi Ejtemai
Tribe/MADLAX Vivienne Evans
Tribe/MADLAX Emily Franz
Tribe/MADLAX Sarah Glessner
Tribe/MADLAX Grace Greim
Tribe/MADLAX Meghan Gustin
Tribe/MADLAX Peyton Gyor
Tribe/MADLAX Lauren Kaufman
Tribe/MADLAX Charlotte Koehler
Tribe/MADLAX Evelyn Koehler
Tribe/MADLAX Josephine Marsh
Tribe/MADLAX Alea Mercorelli
Tribe/MADLAX Matilda Milner
Tribe/MADLAX Margaret-May Segreti
Tribe/MADLAX Lilah Thompson
Tribe/MADLAX Anna Welti