Madlax 2023

Larry Horning, Georgetown Prep, Georgetown '27
Matt Han, Paul VI, Michigan '27
Jackie Weller, SJC, Michigan '27
Nathan Kabiri, Georgetown Prep, Georgetown '27
Colin Burns, Georgetown Prep, Princeton '27
Mac Christmas, Georgetown Prep, Duke '27
Declan Monahan, Gonzaga, UPENN '27
Tom Arata, Georgetown Prep, Colgate '27
Carter Malone, Cardinal Gibbons (NC), Monmouth '27
Grant Ettinger, Bullis, Colgate '27
Jack Leland, Gonzaga, Georgetown '27
Isaiah Rose, Georgetown Prep, Army '27
Austin Cunningham, Gonzaga, Army '27
Caulley Deringer, Episcopal, Virginia '27
Declan McCulloch, St. Stephens, Christopher Newport '27
Matthew Rienzo, Gonzaga, Georgetown '27

Madlax 2022

Zak Oehlerking, Landon, Dartmouth '26
Charlie Muller, Bullis, Harvard '26
Zach Walsh, Paul VI, Rutgers '26
Will McCulloch, St. Stephen's, Loyola '26
Aidan Fairchild, Patriot, Richmond '26
Luke Hackett, Delmar (DE), Salisbury '26
Charlie Reynolds, Robinson, Marquette '26
Gavin Levay, Paul VI, Merrimack '26                                                              John Kidd, Paul VI, Lehigh '26
Ryder Mattingly, St. John's, Lynn '26
Victor Salcedo, Episcopal, Tufts '26
Colin Flood, Landon, Colby '26
Carson Fuchs, Canterbury (FL), Old Bay LC (Partner Program), Mount St. Mary's '26
Witt Crawford, St. Stephen's, Drexel '26
Alex Wilson, Yorktown, Stevenson '26
Wolfi Gottschalk, St. Stephen's, Colorado-Mesa '26
Jasper Simon, St. Stephen's, Long Island Un. '26
Bob Gross, St. Albans, Amherst '26
James Jacobs, Trinity Pawling, Trinity '26
Tristan Lenard, Patriot, Lynn '26
Braydon Colliver, Battlefield, Lynn '26

MADLAX 2021

Dante Trader, Jr., McDonogh/Delmar(DE), Maryland (football & lacrosse) '25
Michael Bath, Gonzaga, Princeton '25
Zach Whittier, Georgetown Prep, Maryland '25
Will Barnes, Paul VI, Boston U. '25
Gabe Swanser, Apex (NC), Air Force '25
Jack Norton, Gonzaga, Navy '25
Matthew Gulley, Apex (NC), Air Force '25
Brenda Wyka, James Madison, Merrimack '25
Cameron Goodloe, Chantilly, Michigan '25
Michael Crawford, St. Andrew's Episcopal, Dickinson '25
DJ Batton, Apex (NC), Mercer '25
Chantz Harley, Landon, Villanova (football) '25
Liam Savage, St. Andrews Episcopal, Denison '25
Lawson Laverty, Episcopal, Amherst '25
Will Matia, St. Stephen's, Washington & Lee '25
Brendan Falatko, Georgetown Prep, NJIT '25
Zach Rutledge, Apex (NC), York '25
Alex Holmes, Potomac School, Cornell '25
Dom Flora, Parkside, Frostburg State '25
Malik Sillah, Richard Montgomery, Ohio Wesleyan '25
Patrick Filios, TC Williams, Rollins '25
Zen Smith, South Lakes, Chatham '25
John Fontham, St. Stephen's, Harvard '25

Madlax 2020

Porter Lewis, St. Christopher's, Salisbury '24
Ben Lever, Middle Creek, Mercer '24
Zach Vigue, Apex, Richmond '24
Tommy Hovivian, Jesuit (TX), Sentry (Partner Program), Navy '24
Jackson Eicher, Episcopal, USMAPS '21, Army '25
Luke Fisher, St. Stephens, Denison '24
Ben Lee, Episcopal, Richmond '24
Jack Lee, Episcopal, Richmond '24
Finlay MacKnight, Episcopal, Williams '24
Matt Dailey, Gonzaga, Middlebury '24
Parker Merril, Bullis, Tufts '24
Ryan Svienty, Battlefield, Lynchburg '24
Cole Roy, Poolesville, UMASS-Boston '24
Jared Andreala, Episcopal, Utah '24
AJ Stamos, West Potomac, VMI '24
Bennett Millar, Broad Run, Stevenson '24 
Connor Ryan, Atlee, Berry '24
Charlie Miller, Flint Hill, Stevenson '24
Matt Reheuser, Battlefield, Coast Guard '24
JT Thomas, Landon, NAPS '21, Navy '25
Nick Woodard, North Stafford, Hampton '24
Kyle Webster, Bishop Ireton, VMI ' 24

Madlax 2019

Connor Shellenberger, St. Anne's Belfield, Virginia '23
Tim Marcille, Gonzaga, Johns Hopkins '23
Scott Bower, Episcopal (TX), Sentry (Partner Program), Virginia '23
Gabe Galbraith, Highland Park (TX), Sentry (Partner Program), Ohio State '23
Andrew Tyeryar, St. Stephen's, North Carolina '23
Emmett Barger, St. Anne's Belfield, Notre Dame '23
Michael Grogan, Episcopal, Duke '23
Brian Wilmans, Bullis, Colgate '23
Steven Jones, South Lakes, Villanova '23
Robert Schain, Bullis, UPenn '23
Jackson Reynolds, St. Stephen's, Penn State '23
Johnny Hodges, Quince Orchard, Navy '23
Vinh Dawkins, Madlax-Oregon, St. John's '23
Jonathan Bender, Bullis, Towson '23
Dodson Piotrowski, South Lakes, Air Force '23
Myles Tonkel, Landon, Colby '23
Mitch Laughlin, Landon, Gettysburg '23
Garrett Kurtz, Landon, Tufts '23
Will Farrell, St. John's, Salisbury-PG, Furman '23
Michael McGraw, St. Anne's Belfield, Dickinson '23
Devin Craven, Maret, Richmond '23
Leo Cowie, Bethesda-Chevy Chase, Kenyon '23
Owen Roegge, Walt Whitman, Williams '23
George Schlesinger, Gonzaga, Colorado College '23
Doug Brooks, St. Anne's Belfield, Denison '23
Brandon Allen, Flint Hill, Colorado College '23
Jacob Himeon, Patriot, Belmont Abbey '23
Brad Lenard, Patriot, Tampa '23
Will Cory, Episcopal, Virginia '23 
Matt Kelly, Bullis, Michigan, '23
Quinton Young, St. John's '19, Salisbury '23
Van Parker, Middle Creek (NC), Salisbury '23

Madlax 2018

Joey Epstein, Landon, Johns Hopkins '22
Ricky Miezan, Episcopal, Stanford (Football) '23
Austin Stewart, St. Stephen's, Towson '22
Cade Sausted, Highland Park (TX), Sentry Mustangs (Partner Program), Virginia '22
Zach Johnson, Landon, Michigan '22
John Geppert, Landon, Maryland '22
Steven Cornwell, Paul VI, UMBC '22
Jack Keating, Gonzaga, Air Force '22
Sean Mahoney, Barron Collier (FL), Furman '22
David Dorsett, Bishop Ireton, Fairfield '22
Luke Caracciolo, Paul VI, Bryant '22
Kevin Cruz, Flint Hill, Wagner '22
Gilbert Sentimore, Landon, Utah '22
Will McLeish, Potomac School, Tufts '22
Will Sterrett, St. Stephen's, RIT '22
Mo Sillah, Landon, Towson '22
Connor McCulloch, St. Stephen's, Trinity '22
Drew Wellington, Landon, Bucknell '22
Jake Cates, Good Counsel, Boston U. '22
Reid McDonald, Paul VI, Trinity '22
Nicholas Klos, Centreville, Tampa '22
Alex Hagerup, Landon, Fairfield '22
Kyle Greenfelder, Paul VI, Denison '22
Kyle Jung, Flint Hill, Tampa '22

Madlax 2017

Will Rock, Gonzaga, Virginia '21
Alex Trippi, Bullis, North Carolina '21, Georgetown '22
Jackson Smith, Paul VI, Ohio State '21
Shane Corcoran, Heights, NAPS & Navy '22
Michael Chiaramonte, Bullis, Maryland '21
Dan Walsh, St. Edwards (FL), Mercer '21
Josh Reiss, St. Anne's Belfield, Lehigh '21
Eric Lane, St. John's, VMI '21
Jacob Lazris, Potomac School, Williams '21
Alex Smith, St. Andrew's, Maryland '21
Alex Kitt, Potomac School, Williams '21
Jack Scalia, Heights, Denison '21
Brandon Williams, Episcopal, Mary Washington '21
Tyler Iriondo, Robinson, Christopher Newport '21
Lucas Pietrantonio, Maret, Swarthmore '21
Reeves Dunn, St. Anne's Belfield, Christopher Newport '21
Aidan Fitzgerald, Stone Bridge, Christopher Newport '21
Gavin Legg, McLean, Michigan '22
Jordan Radoll, Fairfax, Furman '21
Thomas Decker, Maret, Oberlin '21
Jack Peele, Potomac School, Virginia '22

Madlax 2016

Kyle Richbourg, Centreville, Air Force Academy '20
Jack Forrest, Bullis, Dartmouth '20
Ethan Pratt, Junipero Serra (CA), Tampa '20
Parker Baddley, Battlefield, Colgate '20
Jasper Tyner, Potomac School, Vermont '20
Luke Strang, Good Counsel, Syracuse '20
Thomas Franceschini, Sacred Heart Cathedral (CA), Bellarmine '20
Drennan Greene, Landon, MAPS, Army '21
Austin LaBorwit, Churchill, Trinity '20
Jack Liebel, Faquier, Sewanee '20
Fitz Reese, Potomac School, Trinity Pawling PG, Tufts '21
Rocky Tonkel, Maret, Colby '20
Evan Kerkoff, Edison, Mary Washington '20
Cristian Edwards, Churchill, Syracuse '20
Connor Molloy, Barron Collier (FL), Goucher '20
Josh Tarver, Centreville, Mercer '20
Jacob Woodard, North Stafford, Hampton '20
John Tarver, Centreville, Mercer '20
Richie Bartozzi, Heights, Denison '20

Madlax 2015

Justin Gibbons, McLean, Michigan '19
Michael Nathan, Barron Collier (FL), North Carolina '19
Thomas Rigney, Patriot, MAPS, Army '20
Zach Reiss, Middleburg Ac., St. Joseph's '19
Reece Belcher, TC Williams, High Point '19
Michael Fraser, O'Connell, High Point '19
Cole Abid, Wootton, Washington '19
Stephen Haase, Good Counsel, Denison '19
James Gilbert, Potomac School, Tufts '19
Sean Tuite, Bishop Sullivan, Mary Washington '19
Luke Marvin, Heights, Denison '19
Ryan McLaughlin, Herndon, High Point '19
Kevin Fraser, O'Connell, Ursinus '19
Armin Mortazavi, St. Alban's, Dartmouth '19
Ethan Baer, Redwood (CA), Endicott ' 19
Drew Goodrich, Barron Collier (FL), Washington & Lee '19
Angelo Lagomarsino, Casa Grande (CA), NJIT '19
Sam Delano, McLean, Wooster '19
Jack Smith, Robinson, Queens University '19
Zach Woods, Barron Collier (FL), Tufts '19
Jake Telitz, Barron Collier (FL), Belmont Abbey '19
Henry DeCamp, Deerfield, Denison '19
Aidan Maher, St. Albans, Denison '19